Dotcomwebdesign.com
Kurort Rathen Powered By CMSimple.dk Design By Dotcomwebdesign.com
 
 
2009 school homepage > Final List of Participants

Final List of Participants

All the persons registering have been accepted in the school. You should have received an email with instructions for the bank transfer of the school fee. If you have not received the mail (check your spam folder!), or have any questions or concerns, feel free to contact us at BNDschoolregistration@physik.tu-dresden.de

     
 Name                            Institute                                              
1
Luca Mucibello Universiteit Antwerpen
2
Philipp Sturm Bergische Universität Wuppertal
3
Valentina Ferrara
DESY-Zeuthen
4
Raoul de Rooij Utrecht University
5
Jana Schaarschmidt TU Dresden
6
Romain Rougny University of Antwerpen
7
Thomas Maes
Universiteit Antwerpen
8
Mikolaj Krzewicki Nikhef
9
Hans Van Haevermaet Universiteit Antwerpen
10
Julian Glatzer
University of Freiburg
11
Michael Koehler University of Freiburg
12
Piet Verwilligen Ghent University
13
Marta Verweij Utrecht University
14
Marek Chojnacki Utrecht University
15
Jan Stillings Universität Bonn
16
Mertens PhilippeUniversité catholique de Louvain
17
Peter SteinbachTU Dresden
18
Michael MaesVrije Universiteit Brussel
19
Stijn BlyweertVrije universiteit Bruxelles
20
Depaepe Olbren Vrije Universiteit Brussel
21
Sinéad Walsh Ghent University
22
Benjamin KleinUniversity of Ghent
23
Lukas VanelderenUniversiteit Gent
24
John Philip OttersbachNIKHEF
25
Hegoi GaritaonandiaNIKHEF
26
Chiara FarinelliNIKHEF
27
Daan van EijkNIKHEF
28
Melvin MeijerNIKHEF
29
Jörg MechnichNIKHEF
30
Marcel RaasNIKHEF
31
Marten BosmaNIKHEF
32
Serena OggeroNIKHEF
33
Alexandr KozlinskiyNIKHEF
34
Lars PerchallaRWTH Aachen
35
Philip SauerlandRWTH Aachen
36
Michel RogersRadboud University
37
Serena PsoroulasUniversitaet Bonn
38
Andrey MarinovGent University
39
Lucie de NooijNIKHEF
40
Ivan MousNIKHEF
41
Sabrina Bechet ULB
42
Ido Mussche NIKHEF
43
Nicole Ruckstuhl NIKHEF
44
Vincent Dero ULB
45
Roel Aaij NIKHEF
46
Stefan GrebeRadboud University
47
Sebastian Johnert DESY Hamburg
48
Gordon Fischer DESY Hamburg
49
Thomas Loddenkötter Bonn University
50
Filip Thyssen Gent University
51
Walter Bender Aachen
52
Wilco Koppert NIKHEF
53
Michele Selvaggi
 Antwerp University
54
Sebastien Clesse University of Brussels
55
Robin van der Leeuw
 NIKHEF

 

 

 
<
TOP
>